Apto Moderno C/ Vista Incrivel Para O Mar
| Wi-Fi | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Express check-in/ -out |
| Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Fitness/Gym Fitness centre | Spa and relaxation Solarium |
| Child-friendly Children's play area | No pets allowed |
The 39 m² Apto Moderno C/ Vista Incrivel Para O Mar Itaparica apartment is situated in Itaparica, 4.6 km from Shopping Praia Da Costa, and offers spa amenities such as a solarium and a sauna. This 2-bedroom apartment is equipped with a terrace where you can enjoy seaside views of the sea.
The Convent of Nossa Senhora da Penha is located within a 15-minute drive of the apartment. The Memory House Museum is within 6 km of the property.
Staying at this apartment, guests have access to a terrace and a seating area equipped with air conditioning. Visitors will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with hairdryers and towels in the accommodation.
Enhance your stay with the convenience of a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware provided in this apartment. Apto Moderno C/ Vista Incrivel Para O Mar apartment is within easy reach of the nearest bus stop Edificio Villa D'Ita.
- Local attractions
- Igreja Nossa Senhora das Alegrias1462 km
- UVV Business School1869 km
- Praia de Itaparica1101 km
- Impacto Escola de Enfermagem1076 km
- #amor♥es665 km
- Absinto155 km
- Igreja Adventista em Santa Monica1348 km
- Igreja Batista Renovada1518 km
- Stardrink417 km
- Praca de Coqueiral de Itaparica1488 km
- Airports
- Vitoria20 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- 24-hour reception
- Express check-in/ -out
- No pets allowed
- Lift
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Solarium
- Sauna
- Fitness centre
Services
- Laundry
In the room
- Sitting area
- Terrace
- Garden furniture
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
- Children's play area
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Apto Moderno C/ Vista Incrivel Para O Mar apartment?
Guests of Apto Moderno C/ Vista Incrivel Para O Mar apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Shopping Praia Da Costa, placed about a 10-minute drive away. Other sights are Memory House Museum (6 km) as well as Nossa Senhora da Penha Convent (7 km). - ❓
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Apto Moderno C/ Vista Incrivel Para O Mar apartment?
It will take a 20-minute walk to get from Apto Moderno C/ Vista Incrivel Para O Mar apartment to the city centre. - ❓
How much will it cost to book Apto Moderno C/ Vista Incrivel Para O Mar apartment?
A stay at Apto Moderno C/ Vista Incrivel Para O Mar apartment begins at $58. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Apto Moderno C/ Vista Incrivel Para O Mar apartment?
Guests of Apto Moderno C/ Vista Incrivel Para O Mar apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 10:00. - ❓
Which spa amenities can be found at this apartment?
On-site, guests of this apartment can relax with a solarium and a sauna. - ❓
Does Apto Moderno C/ Vista Incrivel Para O Mar apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Apto Moderno C/ Vista Incrivel Para O Mar apartment is furnished with a fully equipped kitchen and offers a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware as well. - ❓
What is the size of Apto Moderno C/ Vista Incrivel Para O Mar apartment exactly?
Apto Moderno C/ Vista Incrivel Para O Mar apartment consists of 39 square meters.